Live Stream Calendar

Live Sports Stream

SPORTS LEAGUE MATCH TIME (GMT+8)
Basketball NBA Orlando Magic (USA) v Philadelphia 76ers (USA) 11/14/2019 8:00
Basketball NBA Houston Rockets (USA) v Los Angeles Clippers (USA) 11/14/2019 8:30
Basketball NBA Boston Celtics (USA) v Washington Wizards (USA) 11/14/2019 8:30
Basketball NBA Minnesota Timberwolves (USA) v San Antonio Spurs (USA) 11/14/2019 9:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Dallas Stars @ Calgary Flames 11/14/2019 10:30
Basketball NBA Los Angeles Lakers (USA) v Golden State Warriors (USA) 11/14/2019 11:00
Basketball NBA Portland Trail Blazers (USA) v Toronto Raptors (USA) 11/14/2019 11:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Chicago Blackhawks @ Vegas Golden Knights 11/14/2019 11:00
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge DAS Ankita (IND) v TAN Li Lin Jassy (SGP) 11/14/2019 12:00
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge COK Isa (FRA) v CHEN Yi-Chien (TWN) 11/14/2019 12:40
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge CRUZ Kheith Rhynne (PHL) v RAHMA Lesty Salsabila (IDN) 11/14/2019 13:20
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge TAN Lucas (SGP) v RIYANTO Muhammad Ilham (IDN) 11/14/2019 14:00
Tennis KPIT-MSLTA Challenger [6] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs [12] Cem Ilkel (TUR) 11/14/2019 14:30
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence (SGP) v YOKOTANI Jo (JPN) 11/14/2019 14:40
Badminton YONEX-SUNRISE Hong Kong Open 2019 H. S. Prannoy (IND) vs [6] Jonatan Christie (INA) 11/14/2019 15:00
Badminton YONEX-SUNRISE Hong Kong Open 2019 [1] Wakana Nagahara (JPN) / Mayu Matsumoto (JPN) vs Sapsiree Taerattanachai (THA) / Puttita Supajirakul (THA) 11/14/2019 15:45
Tennis KPIT-MSLTA Challenger [8] Sasikumar Mukund (IND) vs Ergi Kirkin (TUR) 11/14/2019 15:50
Football Australian W League 2019/20 Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Adelaide United Women 11/14/2019 16:30
Badminton BEC International Challenge Adam HALL (GBR), Julie MACPHERSON (GBR) v Debora JILLE (NLD), Ties VAN DER LECQ (NLD) 11/14/2019 17:00
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum WONG Chun Ting (HKG), DOO Hoi Kem (HKG) v LIN Gaoyuan (CHN), ZHU Yuling (CHN) 11/14/2019 17:00
Tennis KPIT-MSLTA Challenger [9] Duckhee Lee (KOR) vs [5] Jay Clarke (GBR) 11/14/2019 17:10
Badminton BEC International Challenge Mikkel MIKKELSEN (DNK), Amalie MAGELUND (DNK) v Anne TRAN (FRA), Ronan LABAR (FRA) 11/14/2019 17:20
Badminton BEC International Challenge Mithun MANJUNATH (IND) v Pablo ABIAN (ESP) 11/14/2019 17:40
Volleyball KOR V-League Men Suwon KEPCO Vixtrom (KOR) v Incheon Korean Air Jumbos (KOR) 11/14/2019 18:00
Volleyball KOR V-League Women IBK Altos Volleyball Club (KOR) v GS Caltex Seoul Kixx (KOR) 11/14/2019 18:00
Basketball KOR Men's Basketball League Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus (KOR) v Changwon LG Sakers (KOR) 11/14/2019 18:00
Snooker Northern Irish Open 2019 Tian Pengfei v Kyren Wilson 11/14/2019 18:00
Tennis Sparkasse Challenger [6] Antoine Hoang (FRA) vs Jan Choinski (GBR) 11/14/2019 18:00
Tennis KPIT-MSLTA Challenger [1] Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) vs [14] Tim Van Rijthoven (NED) 11/14/2019 18:30
Badminton BEC International Challenge Natalia PERMINOVA (RUS) v Sabrina JACQUET (CHE) 11/14/2019 18:40
Badminton BEC International Challenge Raul MUST (EST) v Luis Enrique PENALVER (ESP) 11/14/2019 18:45
Tennis Tali Open [14] Mohamed Safwat (EGY) vs [Alt] Gabriel Petit (FRA) 11/14/2019 19:00
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge SUTYOANSAH Muhammad Azidan (IDN), ERTANTO Bobby (IDN) v BROSSIER Benjamin (FRA), HACHARD Antoine (FRA) 11/14/2019 19:05
Badminton BEC International Challenge Arnaud MERKLE (FRA) v Kim BRUUN (DNK) 11/14/2019 19:20
Tennis Sparkasse Challenger Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) vs Luca Vanni (ITA) 11/14/2019 19:20
Football UEFA U21 European Championships Armenia U21 (ARM) v Ireland U21 (IRL) 11/14/2019 20:00
Tennis Nitto ATP Finals Lukasz Kubot (POL) / Marcelo Melo (BRA) vs Rajeev Ram (USA) / Joe Salisbury (GBR) 11/14/2019 20:00
Tennis Tali Open [7] Elias Ymer (SWE) vs [12] Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 11/14/2019 20:20
Badminton BEC International Challenge Kai SCHAEFER (DEU) v Yu Hsien LIN (TWN) 11/14/2019 20:30
Tennis KPIT-MSLTA Challenger [1] Purav Raja (IND) / Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs [WC] Anvit Bendre (IND) / Parikshit Somani (IND) 11/14/2019 20:30
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum ISHIKAWA Kasumi (JPN), HIRANO Miu (JPN) v MADARASZ Dora (HUN), PERGEL Szandra (HUN) 11/14/2019 20:45
Badminton BEC International Challenge Jason Anthony HO SHUE (CAN), Nyl YAKURA (CAN) v Christopher GRIMLEY (GBR), Matthew GRIMLEY (GBR) 11/14/2019 20:50
Cricket West Indies Super 50 Canada v CCC Marooners 11/14/2019 21:00
Snooker Northern Irish Open 2019 Judd Trump v Si Jiahui 11/14/2019 21:00
Badminton BEC International Challenge Oliver LEYDON-DAVIS (NZL), Abhinav MANOTA (NZL) v Daniel LUNDGAARD (DNK), Mathias THYRRI (DNK) 11/14/2019 21:10
Badminton BEC International Challenge Mathias CHRISTIANSEN (DNK), David DAUGAARD (DNK) v Ruben JILLE (NLD), Ties VAN DER LECQ (NLD) 11/14/2019 21:10
Cricket Afghanistan v West Indies (T20I) Afghanistan v West Indies (1st T20) 11/14/2019 21:30
Tennis Tali Open [4] Norbert Gombos (SVK) vs Alex Molcan (SVK) 11/14/2019 21:40
Badminton BEC International Challenge Wu Fang CHIEN (TWN), Su Yu CHEN (TWN) v Clara NISTAD (SWE), Moa SJOO (SWE) 11/14/2019 21:50
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum PITCHFORD Liam (GBR) v MIZUTANI Jun (JPN) 11/14/2019 22:00
Tennis Sparkasse Challenger [10] Sebastian Ofner (AUT) vs [7] Dennis Novak (AUT) 11/14/2019 22:00
Tennis Nitto ATP Finals Dominic Thiem (AUT) vs Matteo Berrettini (ITA) 11/14/2019 22:00
Badminton BEC International Challenge Stine Susan KUSPERT (DEU), Annabella JAGER (DEU) v Julie MACPHERSON (GBR), Ciara TORRANCE (GBR) 11/14/2019 22:30
Snooker Northern Irish Open 2019 Stuart Carrington v Ronnie O'Sullivan 11/14/2019 22:30
Snooker Northern Irish Open 2019 Mark Selby v Luca Brecel 11/14/2019 22:30
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum CALDERANO Hugo (BRA) v JHA Kanak (USA) 11/14/2019 22:50
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum FILUS Ruwen (DEU) v HARIMOTO Tomokazu (JPN) 11/14/2019 22:50
Tennis Tali Open Tomislav Draganja (CRO) / Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs Scott Clayton (GBR) / Skander Mansouri (TUN) 11/14/2019 23:00
Cricket Mzansi Super League T20 2019 Cape Town Blitz v Jozi Stars 11/14/2019 23:30
Tennis Tali Open [10] Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) vs [WC] Otto Virtanen (FIN) 11/14/2019 23:30
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum ZHU Yuling (CHN) v NI Xia Lian (LUX) 11/14/2019 23:40
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum QIAN Tianyi (CHN) v LIU Shiwen (CHN) 11/14/2019 23:40
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum LIU Jia (AUT) v HAN Ying (DEU) 11/15/2019 0:30
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum CHEN Xingtong (CHN) v WANG Yidi (CHN) 11/15/2019 0:30
Volleyball CEV Champions League Men Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA (MNE) v Benfica LISBOA (PRT) 11/15/2019 0:45
Tennis Tali Open Harri Heliovaara (FIN) / Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) vs Antoine Escoffier (FRA) / Gabriel Petit (FRA) 11/15/2019 0:50
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum HABESOHN Daniel (AUT) v ZHAO Zihao (CHN) 11/15/2019 1:20
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Anadolu Efes v Zenit Petersburg 11/15/2019 1:30
Football UEFA U21 European Championships Gibraltar U21 (GIB) v Netherlands U21 (NLD) 11/15/2019 2:00
Tennis Sparkasse Challenger [13] Roberto Marcora (ITA) vs [2] Jannik Sinner (ITA) 11/15/2019 2:00
Tennis Nitto ATP Finals Raven Klaasen (RSA) / Michael Venus (NZL) vs Ivan Dodig (CRO) / Filip Polasek (SVK) 11/15/2019 2:00
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum JEOUNG Youngsik (KOR) v FRANZISKA Patrick (DEU) 11/15/2019 2:10
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Panathinaikos v Alba Berlin 11/15/2019 3:00
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum CHENG Hsien-Tzu (TWN) v SUH Hyowon (KOR) 11/15/2019 3:00
Volleyball ITA Serie A1 Maschile Kioene Padova (ITA) v Sir Safety Conad Perugia (ITA) 11/15/2019 3:30
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum HIRANO Miu (JPN) v HAYATA Hina (JPN) 11/15/2019 3:50
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Real Madrid v FC Barcelona 11/15/2019 4:00
Tennis Nitto ATP Finals Novak Djokovic (SRB) vs Roger Federer (SUI) 11/15/2019 4:00
Cricket West Indies Women v India Women (T20I) West Indies Women v India Women (3rd T20I) 11/15/2019 6:00
Basketball NBA Cleveland Cavaliers (USA) v Miami Heat (USA) 11/15/2019 7:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 New York Rangers @ Tampa Bay Lightning 11/15/2019 8:00
Basketball NBA New Orleans Pelicans (USA) v Los Angeles Clippers (USA) 11/15/2019 9:00
Basketball NBA New York Knicks (USA) v Dallas Mavericks (USA) 11/15/2019 9:00
Basketball NBA Phoenix Suns (USA) v Atlanta Hawks (USA) 11/15/2019 10:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 San Jose Sharks @ Anaheim Ducks 11/15/2019 11:00
Basketball NBA Denver Nuggets (USA) v Brooklyn Nets (USA) 11/15/2019 11:30

 

PLEASE READ: Important note regarding the displayed information and transmission delays.

 

The customer acknowledges that the current score, time elapsed and other data provided on the site, while coming from a “live” feed provided by a third party is subject to a time delay and/or may be inaccurate, and that any bet placed based on this data is entirely at the customer’s own risk. Dafabet provides this data as-is with no warranty as to the accuracy, completeness or timeliness of such streams and accepts no responsibility for any loss (direct or indirect) suffered by the customer as a result of his reliance on it.